Laurel, Maryland
CC Linda Nails: Acrylics & gel polish in Laurel
Call (240) 472-4426 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (240) 472-4426 before you visit.
Hours & Location
CC Linda Nails
925 Fairlawn Ave, Laurel, MD 20707, USA
- Mon-Wed 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
- Thu-Sat 10:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Laurel
CC Linda Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Laurel, Maryland. Located at 925 Fairlawn Ave, the salon serves the community with professional nail care.
- Open 6 days a week
- Closed Sundays
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Linda is a very reliable and honest nail technician, I love her ❤️
★★★★★
Linda is amazing! Very accommodating and She brings to life every idea I have, very personal and professional!
★★★★★
I've been a client of Linda's for over 15 years. She is very professional and takes pride in her work
Gallery
Recent work at CC Linda Nails
Recent nail work from CC Linda Nails in Laurel.
Services
Popular services at CC Linda Nails
Popular services at CC Linda Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is CC Linda Nails located?
CC Linda Nails is located at 925 Fairlawn Ave, Laurel, MD 20707.
What services does CC Linda Nails offer?
CC Linda Nails provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are CC Linda Nails' hours?
CC Linda Nails is open 6 days a week and closed Sundays. Call (240) 472-4426 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (240) 472-4426
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 925 Fairlawn Ave, Laurel, MD 20707, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps